1 Sewardstone Close (London E4)

Full details

100 Glass House Hill

Full details

128/130 The Hadlows (Tonbridge)

Full details

198 Rossendale Road (Burnley)

Full details

46 London Road (Gloucester)

Full details

48 Cedar Road (Dudley)

Full details

52 Carville Road (Wallsend)

Full details

Abbeymoor Neurodisability Centre (Swalwell)

Full details

Acorn Court ABI (Redhill)

Full details

Adderley Green Neurological Care Centre

Full details

Agricola House (Bury)

Full details

Ariya Neuro Care

Full details

Arlett Place

Full details

Ascot Rehab at Bagshot (London SW19)

Full details

Aspley Neurodisability Service (Nottingham)

Full details

Athena Case Management

Full details

Badby Park (Daventry)

Full details

Barchester – Awel-Y-Mor (Swansea)

Full details

Barchester – Eden View at Hilton Park (Bottisham)

Full details

Barchester – Hawthorns Care Centre (Peterlee)

Full details

Barchester – Rothsay Grange (Weyhill)

Full details

Beeshaw Care Ltd (Salhouse)

Full details

Blackheath Brain Injury Rehabilitation Centre and Neurodisability Service (London SE)

Full details

Blossom Homecare Limited (Head Office)

Full details

Bluebirds Neurological Care Centre (Milton Keynes)

Full details

Bovington Occupational Therapy Services

Full details

Campsie House Neurodisability Centre (Kirkintilloch)

Full details

Central England Rehabilitation Unit (Warwick)

Full details

Christchurch Court Ltd (Northampton)

Full details

Coordinated Kids

Full details

Cyclone Technologies Ltd (Ottringham)

Full details

Eagle Wood Neurological Care Centre (Peterborough)

Full details

Elswick Hall Neurodisability Suite (Newcastle upon Tyne)

Full details

Felgains

Full details

Frenchay Brain Injury Rehabilitation Centre (Bristol)

Full details

Gilmerton Neurodisability Centre (Edinburgh)

Full details

Headway (Cambridgeshire)

Full details

Headway (East Northants)

Full details

Hothfield Brain Injury and Neurodisability Services

Full details

Huntercombe Services (Nottingham)

Full details

Inspiration Care (Herefordshire)

Full details

John Cabot House (Brislington)

Full details

Jubilee Court

Full details

Kemp Lodge (Prenton)

Full details

Kingly Care Partnership (Hinckley)

Full details

Kings Lodge Centre for Complex Needs (South Nutfield)

Full details

Lime Tree House Care LLP (Chesterfield)

Full details

Linlathan Neurodisability Centre (Dundee)

Full details

Maeres House, Chester

Full details

Mallard House Neurological Centre (Milton Keynes)

Full details

Markham House (Chesterfield)

Full details

Marner House (Nuneaton)

Full details

Meadowbrook Neurodisability Suite (Nr Oswestry)

Full details

Momentum Skills (Birmingham)

Full details

Naomi Saul Independent Speech and Language Therapist

Full details

Neuroforma.co.uk

Full details

New Bridges Specialist Care (Newport)

Full details

New Forest SLT: Eleanor Olsen

Full details

Partnerships in Care

Full details

Peartree House Rehabilitation and Peartree Community Services

Full details

Peter Gidney Neurodisability Centre (Darenth)

Full details

PJ Care (UK-wide)

Full details

Rushcliffe Care (Loughborough)

Full details

Sanderling House (Formby)

Full details

Secure Healthcare Ltd

Full details

South Quay Neurodisability Suite (Blyth)

Full details

St Andrew’s Healthcare (Northampton)

Full details

Stanhope Neurodisability Centre (Consett)

Full details

Stanton Lodge Neurodisability Suite (Shiremoore)

Full details

Stocksbridge Brain Injury Rehabilitation Centre (Sheffield)

Full details

Stonehaven Care Group (Tavistock)

Full details

Summerfield Court (Leeds)

Full details

The Children’s Trust

Full details

The Huntercombe Group (UK-wide)

Full details

The Huntercombe Neurodisability Centre (Crewe)

Full details

The Huntercombe Services Murdostoun – Brain Injury Rehabilitation Centre (Wishaw)

Full details

The Huntercombe Services Murdostoun Neurodisability Centre (Wishaw)

Full details

The OakLeaf Group (UK-wide)

Full details

The Priory Group Brain Injury Services – Burton Park (Leicestershire)

Full details

The Priory Group Brain Injury Services – Elm Park (Essex)

Full details

The Priory Group Brain Injury Services – Grafton Manor and community houses (Northampton)

Full details

The Queen Alexandra Hospital Home (Worthing)

Full details

The Richardson Partnership for Care (Northampton)

Full details

The Royal Buckinghamshire Hospital (Aylesbury)

Full details

Theoc House

Full details

Titleworth Neuro – Mulberry House (Saint Leonards-on-sea)

Full details

Titleworth Neuro – Rowland House (Thames Ditton)

Full details

Tracscare (UK-wide)

Full details

Uplands Care Centre Limited (Westcliff-On-Sea)

Full details

Walker Lodge (Liverpool)

Full details

Wendy Fisher Neurological Rehabilitation Unit (Westcliff on Sea)

Full details

Wey House (Taunton)

Full details

Willowbrook (Leicester)

Full details

Woodlands ABI (Middlesbrough)

Full details

Yorkshire Care Equipment

Full details